[Skip to content]

Gosport Borough Council

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

.

2003

 

Website Stats for 2003 (www.gosport.gov.uk)
MonthNumber of HitsAverage Hits Per DayNumber of Pages ViewedTotal Pages
June33,3281,1111,142950
July77,7892,5101,1571,100
August53,3501,7211,1941,160
September56,6671,8891,1311,206
October52,9271,7081,2801,270
November71,5982,3871,2181,290
December54,0371,7441,5811,645