[Skip to content]

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

.

2003

 

Website Stats for 2003 (www.gosport.gov.uk)
MonthNumber of HitsAverage Hits Per DayNumber of Pages ViewedTotal Pages
June33,3281,1111,142950
July77,7892,5101,1571,100
August53,3501,7211,1941,160
September56,6671,8891,1311,206
October52,9271,7081,2801,270
November71,5982,3871,2181,290
December54,0371,7441,5811,645

Gosport Borough Council logo GOV.UK logo Hampshire County Council logo Portsmouth, Gosport and Havant Fairtrade logo NHS - 111 logo